ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12826075
nr 1282 6075
OIL PAINTING
Sven Otto Lindström, scene from a harbour. Signed. Oil on canvas, 54x64,
Sven Otto Lindström, Hamnmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 54x64 cm
SEK 250
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:26:49
19/10 07:24:49
200 kr
21/10 20:21:50